‘B’ Division Fixture And Results

Date

Time

       Club             

V/s          Club

Venue

Result

xxx

1-6-13 4:PM Tengpora FC Leonard FC P.G 2:1
1-6-13 5:15 Polo View FC AlFurqan FC P.G 5:0
1-6-13 4:PM Blossam Sports Fre. Jamalata I.C 2:1
1-6-13 5:15 Safdar FC Al-Hilal FC I.C 3:0
2-6-13 8:Am Nishat FC Nadirgund FC P.G  4:1
2-6-13 9:Am Sulaiman ‘A’ Rangrath FC P.G  0:3
2-6-13 10:30 Safalo ‘B’ FC Azam Sports P.G  1:0
2-6-13 11:30 Eman FC Muslim Fri.. FC P.G  1:1
2-6-13 3:PM Al-Noor FC Independent FC P.G  3:0
2-6-13 4:30 Khanyar FC Madina FC P.G  0:1
2-6-13 6;PM Chinar Sports Heavy Duty P.G  0:0
2-6-13 5:PM Makhdoomia FC Soccer City FC I.C  1:3
3-6-13 4:PM Kash. Mughals AFC Towheed P.G  0:2
3-6-13 5:15 Narbal FC Gangbugh FC P.G  0:9
3-6-13 4:PM Kash. Sports Aluchibagh FC I.C  0:0
3-6-13 5:15 Green Wood S. Rawalpora FC I.C  5:0
4-6-13 4:PM Ari bagh FC Khanyar FC P.G  1:0
4-6-13 5:15 Majid bagh FC Y.Mohamdan P.G  0:2
4-6-13 4:PM Hamdan FC Mir Anwar FC I.C  4:0
4-6-13 5:15 Alnoor FC Celtic FC I.C  1:1
5-6-13 4:PM Young Arfat FC Wolversitine FC P.G  1:1
5-6-13 5:15 Horizon FC B.Brazilian FC P.G  0:0
5-6-13 4:PM Bilalian FC Al-Bilal FC I.C  0:1
5-6-13 5:30 Radpora FC Chinar Sports FC I.C  0:1
6-6-13 4:PM Polo View FC Peerbagh FC P.G  3:0
6-6-13 5:15 Independent FC N.Young Iqbal P.G  4:0
6-6-13 4;PM Tengpora FC Makhdoomiya FC I.C  4:1
6-6-13 5:30 Madina Sports Bilalia FC I.C  0:0
7-6-13 4:PM Shalimar United Soccer City, P.G  3:0
7-6-13 5:30 DPS School Celtic, Lalbazar P.G  1:1
7-6-13 4:PM Sahara FC Emman FC I.C  3:0
7-6-13 5:30 Freinds Nowpora Safaloo ‘B’  I.C  2:0
8-6-13 3:PM Al-Mansoor FC Athwajan FC P.G  3:2
8-6-13 4:30 Kashmir Sports Al-Furqan FC P.G  4:0
8-6-13 5:30 Horizon FC Muslim Freinds P.G  2:3
8-6-13 4:30 Heavey Duty FC Radpora FC I.C  0:3
8-6-13 5:30 AFC Towheed Hamdan FC I.C  0:0
9-6-13 8:Am Al-gazali FC Rangrath FC P.G  2:3
9-6-13 9:Am Blossam FC Kashmir Fire Ball P.G   W/O
9-6-13 10:30 Nishat FC JK Football Academy P.G  6:0
9-6-13 11:30 Safadr FC Young Boys Balhama P.G  1:0
9-6-13 3:PM Azam Sports Freinds Club, Nowpor P.G  0:1
9-6-13 5:PM Ithad FC Friends Jamalata I.C  3:0
10-6-13 4:30 Leonard FC Shining Star FC I.C 9:0
10-6-13 5:30 Isl. University K.Mughals ‘B’ I.C  5:0
11-6-13 4:30 Al-Hilal FC Bohlachpora FC I.C  1:0
11-6-13 5:30 Y. Mohamadan United Barzulla I.C  0:0
12-6-13 4:30 Fri.Club.Nowpor  Young Arafat I.C  0:1
12-6-13 5:30 Sahara FC Blue Brazillian I.C  2:1
12-6-13 4:00 FC Radpora Al-Mansoor FC R.K  6:0
12-6-13 5:30 Milat Sports Safalo ‘B’ R.K  3:0
13-6-13 4:00 AFC Towheed S.P College R.K R.K  1:1
13-6-13 5:30 Sulaiman ‘A’ Bilalian FC R.K  2:0
13-6-13 4:30 DPS School FC  Al-Noor FC I.C  3:1
13-6-13 5:30 Young Batamalo  Khanyar FC I.C  3:0
14-6-13 4:PM Wolverstine FC Azam Sports R.K  3:1
14-6-13 5:30 Emman FC Horizon FC R.K  2:0
14-6-13 5:30 Ari Bagh Bilalia FC I.C  1:1
15-6-13 4:PM Al-Bilal Al-gazalia FC I.C  W/o
15-6-13 5:30 Nadigund FC JK Academy, Iddgah I.C  0:0
16-6-13 5:30 Burnhall School FC Aluchi Bagh FC I.C  2:0
17-6-13 4:30 Celltic FC Independent FC R.K 3:1
17-6-13 5:30 Narbal FC  Freinds Jamalat R.K W/o
17-6-13 4:30 Safdar FC G.Wood School I.C 0;0
17-6-13 5:30 Tengpora FC Shalimar United FC I.C 2:1
18-6-13 4:30 Y.Boys Balhama Bohluchpora FC R.K 2:1
18-6-13 5:30 Leonard FC Makhdoomia FC R.K 5:1
18-6-13 4:30 Gangbugh FC K.Fire Ball FC I.C 3:2
18-6-13 5:30 Madina FC National Dalgate I.C 1:0
19-6-13 4:30 Al-Hilal FC Rawalpora FC R.K 0:0
19-6-13 5:30 Wolverstine FC Milat Sports R.K 1:0
19-6-13 4:30 Islamic Unv. Mir Anwar FC I.C 1:0
19-6-13 5:30 Nishat FC Young Mohamadan I.C 1:0
19-6-13 3:30 Athwajan FC  Heavy Duty FC B.S W/o
19-6-13 4:30 Y.Batmaloo FC Aribagh FC B.S 0:0
19-6-13 5:30 Polo View FC Kashmir Sports FC B.S 4:0
20-6-13 4:30 FC Peerbagh Al-Furqan FC R.K  W/o
20-6-13 5:30 Chinar Sports Sulaiman ‘B’ R.K 2:1
20-6-13 4:30 Rangreth FC Bilalian FC I.C 8:1
20-6-13 5:30 Blue Brazillian Muslim Freinds I.C 1:0
20-6-13 3:30 Itehad FC Nowgam Narbal FC B.S  8:0
20-6-13 4:30 G.Wood School Young Boys Balhama B.S 1:1
20-6-13 5:30 DPS, School Young Iqbal FC B.S 2:1
21-6-13 5:00 Hamdan FC, Iddgah Kmr. Mughals’B’ I.C 2:1
21-6-13 4:30 Young Arafat FC Milat Sports R.K 1:1
21-6-13 5:30 Young Batamalo National Dalgate R.K 0:1
21-6-13 3:30 United Barzula Nadirgund FC B.S 2:0
21-6-13 4:30 Algazalia FC Bilalian FC B.S 2:0
21-6-13 5:30 Sulaiman FC ‘B’ Al-Mansoor FC B.S 0:0
22-6-13 4:30 Sir Syed FC Muslim Friends I.C 3:1
22-6-13 5:30 Sahara FC Horizon FC I.C w/o
22-6-13 4:30 Soccer City FC Shinig Star R.K  0:0
22-6-13 5:30 Khanyar FC Bilaliya FC, Soura R.K 0:2
22-6-13 3:30 Safdar FC Bohlachpora FC B.S 4:0
22-6-13 4:30 Shalimar United FC Leaonard FC B.S 4:0
22-6-13 5:30 Al-Bilal FC Sulaiman ‘A’ B.S 1:0
23-6-13 5:00 Young Mohammadan JK Academy, Iddgah I.C
23-6-13 8:30 Mir Anwar FC S.P College B.S
23-6-13 9:45 Freinds Club, Nowpor Wolverstine FC B.S
23-6-13 11:00 Peer bagh FC Aluchibagh FC B.S
23-6-13 3:00 K. Fire Ball FC Itehad FC B.S
23-6-13 4:15 Al-Noor FC Sheikhulalam FC B.S
23-6-13 5:30 Chinar Sports Athwajan FC B.S
23-6-13 8:30 Zahid Sports FC Makhdoomia FC P.G 4:0:
23-6-13 9:45 Radpora FC Water Works Deptt. P.G W/o
23-6-13 11:00  Burnhall School Al-Furqan FC P.G
24-6-13 4:30 Azam Sports Milat Sports I.C 0:1
24-6-13 5:30 Emman FC Sir Syed FC I.C 0:2
24-6-13 3:30 DPS School Independent FC B.S
24-6-13 4:30 Safdar FC Rawalpora FC B.S
24-6-13 5:30 Algazalia FC Soilna ‘B’ B.S
26-6-13 4:30 Blossam Sports Itehad FC I.C
26-6-13 5:30 Makhdoomia FC Shining Star I.C
26-6-13 3:30 Celtic FC Sheikhulalam FC B.S 4:2
26-6-13 4:30 Majid Bagh FC United Barzulla B.S 0:1
26-6-13 5:30 Burn Hall School Kashmir Sports B.S 1:1
27-6-13 4:30 AFC Towheed Mir Anwar FC I.C
27-6-13 5:30 Friends Jamalata Gangbugh FC I.C
27-6-13 3:30 Heavy Duty Almansoor FC B.S
27-6-13 4:30 Rawalpora FC Bohlachpora  FC B.S
27-6-13 5:30 Aribagh FC National Dalgate B.S
28-6-13 5:00 Islamic University AFC Towheed bagh I.C
28-6-13 3:30 Blue Brazillian  FC Sir Syed FC B.S
28-6-13 4:30 Young Batamaloo Madina Sports B.S
28-6-13 5:30 Sulaiman ‘A’ Solina ‘B’ B.S
29-6-13 4:30 Sulaiman ‘B’ FC Radpora I.C
29-6-13 5:30 Y.Mohamadan FC Nadurgund FC I.C
29-6-13 3:30 Y. Boys Balhama  Rawalpora FC B.S
29-6-13 4:30 Tengpora FC Zahid Sports B.S
29-6-13 5:30 Poloview FC Aluchibagh FC B.S

Print Friendly